Week 5 Stats
Played - 14
Eliminated - 1
Survived - 13
Picks
Pennsbury - 5
Souderton - 3
Spring-Ford - 3
Conestoga - 2
CR North - 2
WC Rustin - 2
Boyertown - 1
Garnet Valley - 1
Great Valley - 1
Harry S. Truman - 1
Kennett - 1
North Penn - 1
Plymouth-Whitemarsh - 1
Quakertown - 1
Ridley - 1
Upper Darby - 1
Upper Dublin - 1
Eliminated
Busch08
Survivors/Teams Used
16th&Georgetown - Archbishop Wood, Souderton, Quakertown, Harry S. Truman, Downingtown East, Downingtown West, Upper Dublin, Spring-Ford
Aragorn - Souderton, Spring-Ford, Downingtown West, Upper Dublin, Downingtown East, Perkiomen Valley, Pennsbury, Plymouth-Whitemarsh
btm2010 - Perkiomen Valley, Quakertown, Pennridge, Upper Dublin, CB South, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Conestoga, Spring-Ford
d1football1 - Cheltenham, Avon Grove, Conestoga, Spring-Ford, Garnet Valley, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Ridley, Great Valley
Fletchster1 - Perkiomen Valley, Great Valley, Souderton, Harry S. Truman, CB South, Neshaminy, Boyertown, Garnet Valley
Joe_Kane - Archbishop Wood, Spring-Ford, Conestoga, Upper Dublin, Coatesville, Downingtown West, Pennsbury, Souderton
lilromeo - Quakertown, Souderton, Pennridge, Bishop McDevitt, Neshaminy, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Pennsbury, North Penn
littleguyscoach - Perkiomen Valley, Quakertown, Pennridge, Harry S. Truman, Downingtown East, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Pennsbury, Spring-Ford
mikegbet - Archbishop Wood, Avon Grove, Conestoga, Upper Dublin, Garnet Valley, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, WC Rustin, Upper Darby
newman107 - Norristown, William Tennent, Conestoga, Haverford, CB South, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, WC Rustin, CR North
not_a_fan - Haverford, Quakertown, Father Judge, Neshaminy, Downingtown West, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Conestoga, Souderton
Patton2Moscow - CR South, William Tennent, Father Judge, Coatesville, Neshaminy, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Pennsbury, CR North
Relayer - Archbishop Wood, William Tennent, Conestoga, Spring-Ford, Coatesville, Upper Dublin, Quakertown, Souderton
REMINDER: Starting in Week 6 you will be required to pick THREE (3) winners
Use this thread to make your picks for Week 6. I will take Ridley and Downingtown East and Quakertown.
Played - 14
Eliminated - 1
Survived - 13
Picks
Pennsbury - 5
Souderton - 3
Spring-Ford - 3
Conestoga - 2
CR North - 2
WC Rustin - 2
Boyertown - 1
Garnet Valley - 1
Great Valley - 1
Harry S. Truman - 1
Kennett - 1
North Penn - 1
Plymouth-Whitemarsh - 1
Quakertown - 1
Ridley - 1
Upper Darby - 1
Upper Dublin - 1
Eliminated
Busch08
Survivors/Teams Used
16th&Georgetown - Archbishop Wood, Souderton, Quakertown, Harry S. Truman, Downingtown East, Downingtown West, Upper Dublin, Spring-Ford
Aragorn - Souderton, Spring-Ford, Downingtown West, Upper Dublin, Downingtown East, Perkiomen Valley, Pennsbury, Plymouth-Whitemarsh
btm2010 - Perkiomen Valley, Quakertown, Pennridge, Upper Dublin, CB South, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Conestoga, Spring-Ford
d1football1 - Cheltenham, Avon Grove, Conestoga, Spring-Ford, Garnet Valley, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Ridley, Great Valley
Fletchster1 - Perkiomen Valley, Great Valley, Souderton, Harry S. Truman, CB South, Neshaminy, Boyertown, Garnet Valley
Joe_Kane - Archbishop Wood, Spring-Ford, Conestoga, Upper Dublin, Coatesville, Downingtown West, Pennsbury, Souderton
lilromeo - Quakertown, Souderton, Pennridge, Bishop McDevitt, Neshaminy, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Pennsbury, North Penn
littleguyscoach - Perkiomen Valley, Quakertown, Pennridge, Harry S. Truman, Downingtown East, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Pennsbury, Spring-Ford
mikegbet - Archbishop Wood, Avon Grove, Conestoga, Upper Dublin, Garnet Valley, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, WC Rustin, Upper Darby
newman107 - Norristown, William Tennent, Conestoga, Haverford, CB South, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, WC Rustin, CR North
not_a_fan - Haverford, Quakertown, Father Judge, Neshaminy, Downingtown West, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Conestoga, Souderton
Patton2Moscow - CR South, William Tennent, Father Judge, Coatesville, Neshaminy, Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Pennsbury, CR North
Relayer - Archbishop Wood, William Tennent, Conestoga, Spring-Ford, Coatesville, Upper Dublin, Quakertown, Souderton
REMINDER: Starting in Week 6 you will be required to pick THREE (3) winners
Use this thread to make your picks for Week 6. I will take Ridley and Downingtown East and Quakertown.
Last edited: