Catches
1. Julian Liaci, Nazareth: 26
2. Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle: 22
Deonte Dawson, DuBois: 22
4. Jerah Reeves, Williamsport: 21
5. Malik Sechler, Mifflin county: 18
6. Mike Viti, Cedar cliff: 17
Jake Jansen, Dallastown: 17
Zion Patterson, Carlisle: 17
Joe Vitelli, CB South: 17
10. Jahan Dotson, Nazareth: 16
Albert Hanna, Conestoga Valley: 16
Devon Bibbens, Council Rock North: 16
Tyshaun Pollard, CD East: 16
Calvin Broaddus, Hatboro-Horsham: 16 (incomplete)
14. Colin Read, DuBois: 15
Tyler Nowmos, Council Rock North: 15
Saquon Anderson-Butts, Harrisburg: 15
Nate Barnes, Carlisle: 15
Kendrick Boyd-Gillespie, Red Lion: 15
Receiving Yards
1. Colin Read, DuBois: 442
2. Jerah Reeves, Williamsport: 386
3. Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle: 383
4. Rasheem James, Benjamin Franklin: 381
5. Mike Viti, Cedar Cliff: 379
6. Julian Liaci, Nazareth: 326
7. Javier Buffalo, Benjamin Franklin: 324
8. Deonte Dawson, DuBois: 320
9. Jack Young, Mount Lebanon: 314
10. Noah Staub, South Western: 306
11. Malik Sechler, Mifflin County: 293
12. Alex Hirsch, West Chester East: 286
13. Jahan Dotson, Nazareth: 283
14. Desmond Boykin, Whitehall: 277
15. Changa Hodge, East Stroudsburg South: 272
16. John Stutz, Manheim Township: 271
17. Tyler Nowmos, Council Rock North: 267
18. Zach Sloan, DuBois: 267
19. Jake Jansen, Dallastown: 261
20. Jeffrey Davis, George Washington: 260
Touchdown Catches
1. Colin Read, DuBois: 5
Jack Young, Mount Lebanon: 5
Calvin Broaddus, Hatboro-Horsham: 5
4. Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle: 4
Rasheem James, Benjamin Franklin: 4
Julian Liaci, Nazareth: 4
Alex Hirsch, West Chester East: 4
John Stutz, Manheim Township: 4
Jordan Smith, Canon-McMillan: 4
Tyler Humphreville, Conestoga Valley: 4
Albert Hanna, Conestoga Valley: 4
Jeray Anderson, Harrisburg: 4
Kyle Baskin, Quakertown: 4
Yards Per Catch (minimum: 9 catches)
1. Jack Young, Mount Lebanon: 34.9
2. Noah Staub, South Western: 30.6
3. Colin Read, DuBois: 29.5
4. Javier Buffalo, Benjamin Franklin: 29.5
5. Rasheem James, Benjamin Franklin: 29.5
6. Changa Hodge, East Stroudsburg South: 27.2
7. Zach Sloan, DuBois: 26.7
8. Charlie Davis, Bethel Park: 25.5
9. Nick Fugh, Shaler: 24.1
10. Desmond Boykin, Whitehall: 23.1
Receiving – Running Backs (catches-yards-TDs)
1. Tyshaun Pollard, CD East: 16-115-2
2. Nate Barnes, Carlisle: 15-195-3
3. Tyler Humphreville, Conestoga Valley: 12-226-4
4. Connor Brinton, Conestoga Valley: 11-101-0
5. Jaquan Flood, Chester: 10-152-0
Receiving – Tight Ends (catches-yards-TDs)
1. Cary Angeline, Downingtown East: 13-169-2
2. Brett Graham, State College: 12-171-1
3. Gabe Schappelli, Exeter: 11-149-3
4. Jalen Jackson, Williamsport: 10-105-2
5. LJ Wesneski, Wyoming Valley West: 9-148-2
Alex Twiford, Wilson West Lawn: 9-119-0
1. Julian Liaci, Nazareth: 26
2. Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle: 22
Deonte Dawson, DuBois: 22
4. Jerah Reeves, Williamsport: 21
5. Malik Sechler, Mifflin county: 18
6. Mike Viti, Cedar cliff: 17
Jake Jansen, Dallastown: 17
Zion Patterson, Carlisle: 17
Joe Vitelli, CB South: 17
10. Jahan Dotson, Nazareth: 16
Albert Hanna, Conestoga Valley: 16
Devon Bibbens, Council Rock North: 16
Tyshaun Pollard, CD East: 16
Calvin Broaddus, Hatboro-Horsham: 16 (incomplete)
14. Colin Read, DuBois: 15
Tyler Nowmos, Council Rock North: 15
Saquon Anderson-Butts, Harrisburg: 15
Nate Barnes, Carlisle: 15
Kendrick Boyd-Gillespie, Red Lion: 15
Receiving Yards
1. Colin Read, DuBois: 442
2. Jerah Reeves, Williamsport: 386
3. Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle: 383
4. Rasheem James, Benjamin Franklin: 381
5. Mike Viti, Cedar Cliff: 379
6. Julian Liaci, Nazareth: 326
7. Javier Buffalo, Benjamin Franklin: 324
8. Deonte Dawson, DuBois: 320
9. Jack Young, Mount Lebanon: 314
10. Noah Staub, South Western: 306
11. Malik Sechler, Mifflin County: 293
12. Alex Hirsch, West Chester East: 286
13. Jahan Dotson, Nazareth: 283
14. Desmond Boykin, Whitehall: 277
15. Changa Hodge, East Stroudsburg South: 272
16. John Stutz, Manheim Township: 271
17. Tyler Nowmos, Council Rock North: 267
18. Zach Sloan, DuBois: 267
19. Jake Jansen, Dallastown: 261
20. Jeffrey Davis, George Washington: 260
Touchdown Catches
1. Colin Read, DuBois: 5
Jack Young, Mount Lebanon: 5
Calvin Broaddus, Hatboro-Horsham: 5
4. Gavyn Barnes, Carlisle: 4
Rasheem James, Benjamin Franklin: 4
Julian Liaci, Nazareth: 4
Alex Hirsch, West Chester East: 4
John Stutz, Manheim Township: 4
Jordan Smith, Canon-McMillan: 4
Tyler Humphreville, Conestoga Valley: 4
Albert Hanna, Conestoga Valley: 4
Jeray Anderson, Harrisburg: 4
Kyle Baskin, Quakertown: 4
Yards Per Catch (minimum: 9 catches)
1. Jack Young, Mount Lebanon: 34.9
2. Noah Staub, South Western: 30.6
3. Colin Read, DuBois: 29.5
4. Javier Buffalo, Benjamin Franklin: 29.5
5. Rasheem James, Benjamin Franklin: 29.5
6. Changa Hodge, East Stroudsburg South: 27.2
7. Zach Sloan, DuBois: 26.7
8. Charlie Davis, Bethel Park: 25.5
9. Nick Fugh, Shaler: 24.1
10. Desmond Boykin, Whitehall: 23.1
Receiving – Running Backs (catches-yards-TDs)
1. Tyshaun Pollard, CD East: 16-115-2
2. Nate Barnes, Carlisle: 15-195-3
3. Tyler Humphreville, Conestoga Valley: 12-226-4
4. Connor Brinton, Conestoga Valley: 11-101-0
5. Jaquan Flood, Chester: 10-152-0
Receiving – Tight Ends (catches-yards-TDs)
1. Cary Angeline, Downingtown East: 13-169-2
2. Brett Graham, State College: 12-171-1
3. Gabe Schappelli, Exeter: 11-149-3
4. Jalen Jackson, Williamsport: 10-105-2
5. LJ Wesneski, Wyoming Valley West: 9-148-2
Alex Twiford, Wilson West Lawn: 9-119-0